GHIBL 2017 Batting

GHIBL 2017 Batting

PlayerTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOGAVGOBP
Shane LegareRoyals4014191850126327140.4750.549
Matt HarringtonHoss391117530036205140.4360.532
Mike MusumeciExpos408161140004003140.4000.455
Paul ArceHornets4012166100118225150.4000.500
Dan CopesRoyals384151320015032130.3950.435
Allen NunezWombats31512521023004120.3870.441
Josh SvobodaRoyals291411420028109110.3790.526
Eric MalinowskiChiefs326121120030004160.3750.375
Zack SavlukHornets36713220032009110.3610.395
Luke SacharczykChiefs4218157300146105150.3570.449
Joe “Junior” AntonelliRoyals31811400006014120.3550.447
Adam MalinowskiChiefs344127310250011150.3530.436
Jimmy MarinoChiefs377131150066108150.3510.455
Alex BleicherPhillies37613710014009140.3510.415
Steve SadlakChiefs291110621004016110.3450.412
Curtis AnthonyRoyals35712721014015110.3430.400
Jon WermePhillies381113210093004130.3420.390
Zach LockePhillies367128100021010130.3330.385
Greg KraucunasExpos30810520010012100.3330.323
Nico PiscopoPhillies30910311052311110.3330.417
Ben LopataDevils30510220006209150.3330.474
Christian PerryRockies30710101045008110.3330.429
Brian PeerChiefs3411111220003011120.3240.368
Chris RiveraWombats2678501035005130.3080.419
Ian AdelsteinExpos230751000000370.3040.304
Rich HiltonRoyals334108200070014120.3030.425
Bill RiggieriRoyals401212211043318120.3000.383
Dan CumminsPhillies38711100044016130.2890.349
Matt EllisRockies2838221002107120.2860.355
Joe TurcotteExpos4210127320581012160.2860.412
Sebby MottaPhillies29485000020212120.2760.303
Christian DiazHornets33797010511108140.2730.467
Jacob PullenExpos33392000050017140.2730.368
Mike RoushChiefs331197210461010150.2730.400
Andy DePeauHornets45212600032006150.2670.298
Ronald BlackWombats30585300111016130.2670.452
Luis CalderonHornets3449400048006150.2650.405
Brian SmoligaWombats2416200010000100.2500.250
Henry WixPhillies242630011020990.2500.308
Herb MelforPhillies36395100011111130.2500.282
Tony FamigliettiHornets3278300023207130.2500.351
Tim LapierreHornets407104000451113160.2500.340
Robbie KilduffWombats2837320045109130.2500.382
Nate LuscombeWombats3358402064116140.2420.333
Elijah LarabaRockies47311410010009160.2340.234
Andrew GurekovichWombats30376001200010120.2330.233
Mike LessardPhillies3077400015103130.2330.361
Rich SearleWombats2646631025118110.2310.364
Angel DavilaExpos4029400003007150.2250.279
Randy NoackWombats2746610214108130.2220.344
Joel FigueroaDevils3748300013004150.2160.275
Tommy HoliganPhillies3768320041018130.2160.231
Marc ParentHornets37283000011013120.2160.256
Brendon WillisRockies375810004100014150.2160.383
Eric FischlRockies24150000131010100.2080.321
Dan BrunettiExpos2986310015405120.2070.395
Matt KaszyckiHornets29363200100013110.2070.207
Nick GenoveseDevils29364000161015130.2070.361
Mike BelleroseHornets34471100040012130.2060.289
Scott ClouserRoyals34127100014309110.2060.341
Ben HaffordChiefs2535100012206160.2000.310
Nick DiTarantoDevils3046420013003110.2000.273
Sebby MollicaRockies4168000032208160.1950.267
Paul WeinsteinRockies3136400004006140.1940.286
Steve RiznerHoss36371000060011150.1940.310
Stephen RanieriDevils3166021014209150.1940.324
Nico MollicaRockies39177200210013160.1790.200
George PlatsisExpos4167401039008160.1710.320
Leo DaviliaExpos3710632018100118160.1620.333
Steve SalvatorChiefs31753000361110130.1610.308
John O’MaraRockies2534120022007100.1600.222
Tim FieldRoyals38567400051011140.1580.273
Desi FigueroaDevils38061000001016160.1580.179
Andy RhodesExpos28541000232013120.1430.273
John RosarioWombats2874210004203140.1430.294
Mike ReynoldsHoss2934300015137120.1380.263
Tyler KapushinskiHornets44764200340111160.1360.204
Ken KlebartHoss3034110012104120.1330.212
Matt L’italienDevils30243000210113150.1330.156
Jesse WilkinsonRoyals31244100000112110.1290.125
Chris PlatsisExpos32542200070012160.1250.282
Neil HossHoss3234000002007130.1250.176
Jon SmithDevils2513000002008130.1200.185
William PricePhillies2633100015004130.1150.258
Jeremy RosadoWombats26632110333115140.1150.273
Jay BottiRoyals301131000011107150.1000.357
Leiben OcasioDevils23121000021015100.0870.192
Matt CreponRockies28120000230016130.0710.161
Nick OehmsenRockies2811100005009150.0360.182
Brian Smith-NelsonExpos29313000072114150.0340.256
Mark HiltonRoyals00000000000000.0000.000
Zack NaglePhillies00000000000000.0000.000
Dave MassaroRoyals00000000000000.0000.000
Chris KellyRoyals00000000000000.0000.000
Dan HobsonExpos00000000000000.0000.000
Jay BanksRoyals00000000000000.0000.000
Cody JohansonPhillies00000000000000.0000.000
Nick TothHornets00000000000000.0000.000
Corey BeaudreauRoyals00000000000000.0000.000
Joe BowkerExpos00000000000000.0000.000
Eric FanelliPhillies00000000000000.0000.000
Seth ZimmermanHoss00000000000000.0000.000
Kevin PutkonenRoyals00000000000000.0000.000
Mike WineDevils00000000000000.0000.000
Eric NaglePhillies00000000000000.0000.000
John CorkeryRoyals00000000000000.0000.000
Matt McCloskeyRoyals00000000000000.0000.000
Joseph MollicaRockies31310000000011.0001.000
Connor WaittHoss00000000000000.0000.000
Kevin LinskeyRoyals00000000000000.0000.000
Chris McGrathDevils31200000000110.6670.667
Brian BoernerRockies31210000200020.6670.800
Christian BarryRoyals30231000000110.6670.667
Jordan EnglishRoyals136833000410050.6150.722
Anthony RedamontiChiefs175954100100360.5290.556
John JakubowskiChiefs20120000100010.5000.667
Joe MitchellHoss20100000000110.5000.500
Anthony AbbiatiHoss42220100001020.5000.400
Dan MurrayHoss106511001700240.5000.706
Beckett ScannelliWombats112521003100340.4550.500
Tyler PinaChiefs155611205000050.4000.400
Gordie LustilaHoss142531000310160.3570.500
Jason HurlbutDevils182610000110280.3330.400
Carlos Ruiz Jr.Expos30100000000110.3330.333
Tyler SmithChiefs124422002400380.3330.500
Doug WhitehornChiefs186620002100270.3330.368
Bill DickersonDevils31100000000120.3330.333
Justin TokarzDevils2237400014011090.3180.407
Joe BenderPhillies162531000100160.3130.353
Joe PetrasChiefs1645100024114100.3130.455
JR FigueroaHornets133411000300550.3080.438
Elliot SchaefferHoss204611001201480.3000.348
Allen LinaresWombats140410001100460.2860.333
Manny CummingsWombats155421000500190.2670.450
Mitch LemereChiefs82200001200490.2500.400
Wilson FigueroaHornets80210000100440.2500.333
Ryan FloriRockies224521000200690.2270.292
John CarlsonHoss181430000000860.2220.222
Justin O’ConnellWombats91200000000270.2220.222
Mike RussellHoss50100000200220.2000.429
Sean PerezHoss101200001200340.2000.333
Nic CangimiChiefs51120101000230.2000.200
Zach UnderwoodRockies22140100041011120.1820.333
Nate StarkHoss171320000000570.1760.176
Kevin QuinnPhillies171320000500490.1760.364
Sam LusardiHoss173300000100670.1760.222
Dan BachertDevils1833100001007100.1670.211
John ComeyPhillies193322001600990.1580.360
Nikko SevillaChiefs2023400011007110.1500.190
Mike MorinHornets1522100012101080.1330.278
Kevin “Dad” MckenzieChiefs150211000000690.1330.133
Alex WeirExpos161200000000660.1250.125
AJ PlacanicoHornets82100000200650.1250.300
Mark CoreyDevils90121000100230.1110.200
Chris DirgoWombats1832100014005130.1110.273
Dave MichaudHoss192220002410480.1050.292
Brian CunninghamExpos100100002200140.1000.250
Will SmithHoss211210000100490.0950.136
Al MateoHoss110110000300560.0910.286
Jordan CopesRoyals221210000310470.0910.231
Dane LustilaHoss22121100080011110.0910.333
Mike AngeliChiefs134131002801290.0770.409
Joe MarinoHoss162110000300870.0630.211
Manny GonzalezHoss171100000100260.0590.111
Avery BoissyExpos61000000100420.0000.143
Matt GianfriddoDevils60000000000420.0000.000
Frank CarabilloWombats30000000000230.0000.000
Kevin HughesRockies10000000000110.0000.000
Tyler AparoWombats20000000000020.0000.000
Ethan AronsonDevils61000000200430.0000.250
Brian JacobsDevils150000000100990.0000.063
Carl GugliettaPhillies120000000100360.0000.077
Sean MyersExpos10000000000110.0000.000
Luis GonzalezWombats110010000000580.0000.000
Steve CichockiExpos32000000100120.0000.250
Jon SykesRoyals11020000300110.0000.750
Norgie CastroWombats10000000000010.0000.000